District Courts Tharparkar@Mithi

List of Staff

< < < < < <
Court of The District & Sessions Judge Tharparkar at Mithi
Sr. NoComputer CodeNameDESIGNATION (SCALE)Branch
1 111000005 MR. MOULA BUX BAJEER Superintendent (BS 17) OS Branch
2 111000010 MR. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Accountant (BS-16) Accounts Branch
3 111000026 MR. ABRO Nazir (BS 16) Identity Branch
4 111000011 MR. FAIZ MUHAMMAD  Nazir (BS 16) Identity Branch
5 111000016 MR. SURESH KUMAR Reader (BS 16) Reader Branch
6 111000019 MR. GORDHAN DAS Reader (BS 16) Establishment Branch
7 111000020 MR. SHARIF Reader (BS 16) Record Branch
8 111000001 MR. JAGDESH Data Coder (BS 14) I.T Department
9 111000002 MR. KELASH KUMAR Hardware/Network Technician (BS 14) I.T Department
10 111000003 MR. NAWAB ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Accounts Branch
11 111000040 MR. INAYATULLAH Junior Clerk (BS 11) Identity Branch
12 111000110 MR. FARAZ ALI KHAMISANI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Accounts Branch
13 111000108 MR. HARISH Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
14 111000031 MR. LIAQUAT ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
15 111000038 MR. GOTAM PARKASH Junior Clerk (BS 11) Identity Branch
16 111000032 MR. RAJAB ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Establishment Branch
17 111000029 MR. GIRDHARI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
18 111000030 MR. SAHIB DINO Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
19 111000124 MR. FIYAZ AHMED Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
20 111000053 ABDUL AZIZ Driver (BS 07) Other
21 111000105 IKHTIAR Driver (BS 07) Other
22 111000116 ABDUL RAUF Bailiff (BS 05) Other
23 111000091 MUHAMMAD YASEEN Bailiff (BS 05) Accounts Branch
24 111000042 ABDUL HAMEED Bailiff (BS 05) Other
25 111000129 MR. MUHAMMAD UMER CCTV Operator Other
26 111000054 DIN MUHAMMAD Daftari (BS 05) Other
27 111000072 MUHAMMAD AKRAM Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
28 111000097 NIAZ AHMED Farash (BS 03) Other
29 111000062 DIN MUHAMMAD Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
30 111000120 ABDUL MUTLIB  Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
31 111000118 LIAQUAT ALI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Identity Branch
32 111000117 ALLAH BUX Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Identity Branch
33 111000061 ALI BUX Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
34 111000063 LAL MUHAMMAD Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
35 111000069 PARTAB RAI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
36 111000068 SUBHAN Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
37 111000079 MAGHAN Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
38 111000101 RAVI SHANKER Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Court of The Additional District & Sessions Judge-I Mithi
39 111000014 MR. ISHWARLAL Reader (BS 16) Other
40 111000018 MR. ALAM KHAN Reader (BS 16) Other
41 111000009 MR. SHIVLAL Stenographer (BS 16) Other
42 111000121 MR. ABDUL WAHAB Computer Operator (BS 12) Other
43 111000112 MR. MUHAMMAD ZAKRIA Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
44 111000115 MR. IMAM ALI  Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
45 111000055 GHULAM ALI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
46 111000071 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
47 111000073 ARBAB ALI Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
48 111000082 KHEENRO Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I(Mithi)
49 111000017 MR. GUL HASSAN Nazir (BS 16) Other
50 111000015 MR. DHANI BUX Reader (BS 16) Other
51 111000013 MR. NOOR AHMED Reader (BS 16) Reader Branch
52 111000106 MR. CHANDER KUMAR Stenographer (BS 16) Other
53 111000088 MR. MUMTAZ ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
54 111000111 MR. ABDUL REHMAN Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
55 111000104 GHULAM MUHAMMAD Driver (BS 07) Other
56 111000048 BHAMROJI Bailiff (BS 05) Other
57 111000128 ALLAH DINO Bailiff (BS 05) Other
58 111000049 ATTA MUHAMMAD Bailiff (BS 05) Other
59 111000078 MADAD ALI Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
61 111000098 MADAD ALI Farash (BS 03) Other
62 111000095 SULTAN AHMED Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
63 111000081 MAQBOOL AHMED Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II(Mithi)
64 111000022 MR. AMIR HASSAN C.O.C (BS 16) Other
65 111000025 MR. AKBAR ALI Reader (BS 16) Other
66 111000008 MR. MUHAMMAD HANIF Stenographer (BS 16) Other
67 111000024 MR. MUHAMMAD MOOSA Record Keeper (BS 14) Other
68 111000033 MR. MUHAMMAD HAROON Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
69 111000107 MR. UTAM Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
70 111000103 MUHAMMAD MOOSA Driver (BS 07) Other
71 111000044 GHULAM MUHAMMAD Bailiff (BS 05) Other
72 111000047 BILAL Bailiff (BS 05) Other
73 111000099 AYAZ AHMED Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
74 111000096 AKHTIAR ALI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
75 111000059 ATTA MUHAMMAD Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I(Mithi)
76 111000023 MR. AZIZULREHMAN Assistant (BS 16) Identity Branch
77 111000036 MR. VIKIO Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
78 111000114 MR. RAFIQUE AHMED Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
79 111000089 MITHOO MAL Bailiff (BS 05) Other
80 111000065 DILEEP KUMAR Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
81 111000085 RAJU Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II(Mithi)
82 111000021 MR. CHANDOMAL Reader (BS 16) Other
83 111000052 MR. MUMTAZ ALI MEMON Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
84 111000039 MR. QABOOL  Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
85 111000045 ALLAH BUX Bailiff (BS 05) Other
86 111000064 NEK MUHAMMAD Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
87 111000058 JAM Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
88 111000080 HUBSHEE Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court)(Mithi)
89 111000127 MR. MUHAMMAD ASHRAF Stenographer (BS 16) Other
90 111000035 MR. LAXMI KANT Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
91 111000109 MR. KUMPJI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
92 111000123 MR. AHMED YAR Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
93 111000051 SHAH MOHAMMAD Bailiff (BS 05) Other
94 111000090 RANO Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
95 111000070 ASHIQUE ALI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate Diplo
96 111000027 MR. GHANSHAM Reader (BS 16) Other
97 111000004 MR. PEERDANSINGH Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
98 111000037 MR. IMDAD ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
99 111000043 HANIF Bailiff (BS 05) Other
100 111000075 KHETO Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
101 111000100 ARBAB ALI Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
102 111000126 ABDUL MAJEED Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
103 111000066 MUHAMMAD IQBAL Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
104 111000083 BHOOMSINGH Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate Chachro
105 111000028 MR. HIRALAL Reader (BS 16) Other
106 111000113 MR. ASAD ALI Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
107 111000122 MR. ABDUL RAZZAQUE Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
108 111000046 MAJNOON Bailiff (BS 05) Other
109 111000050 MANZOOR ALI Bailiff (BS 05) Other
110 111000074 MIR MUHAMMAD  Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
111 111000119 MUHAMMAD MEENHAL Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
112 111000060 ALIF Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
113 111000056 DHANI BUX Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
114 111000093 HIDAYAT ULLAH Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
115 111000084 IMAM-UD-DIN Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate Nangarparkar
116 193000019 MR. MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE MEMON Reader (BS 16) Other
117 111000087 MR. HYDER BUX English Clerk (BS 14) Other
118 111000125 MR. AMEEN MUHAMMAD Junior Clerk (BS 11) Other
119 111000092 ABID HUSSAIN Bailiff (BS 05) Other
120 111000077 AZIZULLAH Chowkidar (BS 03) Other
121 111000067 LIAQUAT ALI Naib Qasid/Peon (BS 03) Other
122 111000102 TARACHAND Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
123 111000086 ABDUL LATIF Sanitary Worker (BS 03) Other
Design and Developed by IT Branch District & Sessions Court Mithi Copyright 2016, All Rights Reserved District & Sessions Court, Tharparkar@Mithi